Landesliga SW

Saison 2019

SV Karlsdorf I
3 2 Sgi Östringen I
Kramer Fabian 363 360 Werner O.
Jäger Roland 345 356 Pirsch A.
Kramer Arno 357 352 Yüksel M.
Rabenstein Nico 354 352 Battista A.
Schlindwein Matthias 346 353 Pirsch T.
SV Karlsdorf I
2 3 SV Neudorf I
Kramer F. 364 366 Fischer, L
Kramer, A. 365 372 Hideg, J.
Rabenstein, N. 367 373 Mildner, S.
Schlindwein, M. 352 348 Wolz, M.
Jäger, R. 360 328 Kanowitz, C.
SV Karlsdorf I
2 3 KKS Hambrücken
Kramer, A. 361 349 Lederer, R.
Rabenstein, N. 369 363 Filipski, C.
Jäger, R. 341 359 Lederer, D.
Drach, R. 353 362 Göpfrich, K
Schlindwein, M. 348 361 Grub, P.
SSV Unteröwisheim
3 2 SSV Unteröwisheim
Maier, M. 371 361 Kramer, F.
Schnur, T. 360 368 Rabenstein, N.
Feyl, M. 363 361 Kramer, A.
Hapke, S. 342 364 Jäger, R.
Langnau, T. 354 343 Schlindwein, M.
SV Karlsdorf I
3 2 SV Eggenstein I
Rabenstein, N. 362 363 Hofmann, E.
Kramer, F. 375 333 Meinzer, K.
Kramer, A. 360 334 Hofmann, A.
Jäger, R. 348 359 Ochs, J.
Schlindwein, M. 349 330 Klein, H.

Saison 2018

SV Karlsdorf I
5 0 SSV Keltern I
Kramer Fabian 366 342 Heinkel Mario
Brecht Jonathan 358 349 Augenstein Marco
Rabenstein Nico 350 343 Günther Waldemar
Jäger Roland 358 307 Augenstein Michael
Seeland Klaus 341 334 Fauth Mathias
SV Karlsdorf I
4 1 SV Neudorf
Kramer Fabian 364 360 Hideg Jan
Brecht Jonathan 368 367 Mildner Sebastian
Rabenstein Nico 360 338 Rohrer Wolfgang
Schlindwein Matthias 358 355 Wolz Michael
Gerds Björn 340 348 Kanowitz Christin
SV Karlsdorf I
4 1 KKS Hambrücken
Kramer Fabian 372 353 Zimmermann Peter
Brecht Jonathan 368 361 Filipski Christoph
Jäger Roland 360 355 Grub Werner
Rabenstein Nico 358 351 Schwarz Torsten
Drach Ralf 340 349 Debatin Tobias
SV Karlsdorf I 4 1 SSV Unteröwisheim I
Kramer Fabian 368 367 Maier Mario
Brecht Jonathan 364 352 Feyl Manuel
Jäger Roland 335 354 Schnur Thomas
Rabenstein Nico 356 351 Hapke Stephan
Schlindwein Matthias
353 339 Langnau Thomas
SV Karlsdorf I 4 1 SV Eggenstein
Kramer Fabian 358 366 Pirrung Georg
Brecht Jonathan 361 356 Hofmann Erland
Rabenstein Nico 358 343 Ochs Jürgen
Jäger Roland 358 353 Hofmann Armin
Gamer Sabine
351 349 Detling Georg
KKS Ispringen I 4 1 SV Karlsdorf I
Geiges Jan 356 356 Kramer Fabian
Kirschbaum C. 358 353 Brecht Jonathan
Kirschbaum M. 363 341 Rabenstein Nico
Busch Oliver 354 360 Jäger Roland
Wittenberg Philipp
344 342 Gamer Sabine
KKS Bretten I 3 2 SV Karlsdorf I
Milbich Marcel 362 365 Brecht Jonathan
Herbst Jens 359 354 Jäger Roland
Kraus Michael 340 352 Rabenstein Nico
Braun Björn 359 356 Seeland Klaus
Schmich Patrick
346 346 Schlindwein Matthias